Currently not accepting online orders
Satellite Coffee Bar 5102 N Central Ave
5102 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ
BEVERAGE
Beverage

Shaken Espresso
brown sugar & espresso topped with salted foam$7.50
Hazelnut Latte with Banana Cold Foam
Hazelnut Latte with Banana Cold Foam$8.00
Espresso
Codech. Washed Guatelmala$4.00
Americano
espresso and water$4.50
Latte
Espresso and milk$6.00
Cappuccino
Espresso, frothed milk and foam$6.00
Drip Coffee
rotating selection$4.00
Cold Brew
Brazilian beans slow brewed in cold water$5.00
Chai Latte
Spicy and sweet chai tea with milk.$4.50
Matcha
Matcha and your choice of milk$5.50
Iced Tea
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Milk
steamed, cold, flavors? You tell us$3.50
Espresso Tonic
winter citrus infused syrup, mineragua & grapefruit bitters$7.00
Kaffir Lime Matcha Tonic
Kaffir lime & Meyer lemon syrup, mineragua, nekohama matcha & dehydrated lime$7.00
Lemonade
$4.00
Chocolate Orange Oil & Vanilla Bean Latte
$8.00
HBC Cold Brew
$7.50
Sweet Potato Latte
$8.00
Sparkling Pear Matcha Tonic
$8.00
Toasted Coconut Matcha
$8.00
FOOD
Pastries

Ham and Gruyere Croissant
Black Forrest ham and gruyere cheese rolled in a butter croissant.OUT OF STOCK$8.50
Almond Croissant
A butter croissant filled with almond frangipane and topped with sliced almonds and powdered sugar.OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$6.75
Tile Pastry
Daily selection of croissant tile with sweet toppings.OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Coffee Cake
Super moist and thick cinnamon coffee cakeOUT OF STOCK$6.50
Bagel
Everything or jalapeño cheddar bagel. Add butter and cream cheese!$4.50
Banana Bread
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Quiche
OUT OF STOCK$8.50
Lemon Loaf
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Zucchini Loaf
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Sweet Tile
OUT OF STOCK$8.50Savory Tile
OUT OF STOCK$8.50Cruffin
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
MERCHANDISE
COFFEE BAGS
Presta : Guatemala
$19.00Mythical : Espresso Blend
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Presta : 120psi
$17.00Presta : Group Ride
OUT OF STOCK$23.00Mythical : Trojan Horse
$25.00Mythical : Odysseus
OUT OF STOCK$24.50
Presta : Ethiopia
$24.00Mythical : Adonis
OUT OF STOCK$24.50
Mythical : Hera
OUT OF STOCK$21.00Mythical: el diviso
$27.00Mythical : Demeter
$27.00
STICKERS

Espresso Tonic
$7.00
winter citrus infused syrup, mineragua & grapefruit bitters
Customize your item
Espresso Tonic Modifications
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1





